TV Series / Specials (Seen all)▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
16bit Sensation: Another Layer (TV) |
Good |
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV) |
Very good |
Afro Samurai (TV) |
Decent |
After War Gundam X (TV) |
Very good |
Air (TV) |
Bad |
Air In Summer (special) |
Not really good |
Akame ga KILL! (TV) |
Very good |
Angel Links (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Apothecary Diaries (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Appleseed XIII (TV) |
Weak |
Atelier Ryza: Ever Darkness & the Secret Hideout (TV) |
Good |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Excellent |
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) |
Excellent |
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) |
Excellent |
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019) |
Excellent |
Ayaka: A Story of Bonds and Wounds (TV) |
Decent |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Azumanga Daioh - The Very Short Movie |
Good |
Banner of the Stars (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Banner of the Stars II (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Bartender (TV) |
Excellent |
Basilisk (TV) |
Very good |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Excellent |
Berserk (TV 2016) |
Decent |
Berserk (TV 2017) |
Decent |
Black Blood Brothers (TV) |
Not really good |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Excellent |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Excellent |
Blade (TV) |
Good |
Bleach (TV) |
Decent |
Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War (TV) |
Excellent |
Blood+ (TV) |
So-so |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Decent |
Boogiepop Phantom (TV) |
Very good |
Burst Angel (TV) |
Weak |
Buso Renkin (TV) |
Very good |
Campfire Cooking in Another World with My Absurd Skill (TV) |
Excellent |
Casshern Sins (TV) |
Excellent |
Chobits (TV) |
Very good |
Claymore (TV) |
Good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Coyote Ragtime Show (TV) |
Not really good |
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cromartie High School (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Dangers in My Heart (TV) |
Excellent |
Dark Gathering (TV) |
Excellent |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Excellent |
Death Note (TV) |
Excellent |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) |
Excellent |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Entertainment District Arc (TV) |
Excellent |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Swordsmith Village Arc (TV) |
Excellent |
Devil May Cry (TV) |
Good |
DEVILMAN crybaby (ONA) |
Excellent |
Dimension W (TV) |
Decent |
Disgaea (TV) |
Decent |
Dr. Stone (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: The History of Trunks (special) |
Good |
ERASED (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Excel Saga (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Faraway Paladin (TV) |
Good |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV) |
Excellent |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Fate/strange Fake -Whispers of Dawn- (special) |
Very good |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Flame of Recca (TV) |
Weak |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Moon o Sagashite (TV) |
Bad |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Decent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Excellent |
Fushigi Yugi (TV) |
Very good |
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) |
So-so |
Gangsta. (TV) |
Very good |
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Masterpiece |
GATE (TV) |
Excellent |
GATE (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Gate Keepers (TV) |
Very good |
Genshiken (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost Hunt (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Goblin Slayer (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Great Cleric (TV) |
Very good |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Gungrave (TV) |
Decent |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Very good |
GUNxSWORD (TV) |
Very good |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Very good |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) |
Bad |
.hack//Roots (TV) |
Very good |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Excellent |
Hajime no Ippo (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Hajime no Ippo - Champion Road (special) |
Excellent |
Hajime no Ippo Rising (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Handyman Saitō in Another World (TV) |
Very good |
Hell Girl (TV) |
So-so |
Hellsing (TV) |
Very good |
Hero Mask (ONA) |
Decent |
High Card (TV) |
Good |
Hikaru no Go (TV) |
Excellent |
Hikaru No Go: New Year Special |
Excellent |
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Honey and Clover II (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) |
Masterpiece |
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) |
Masterpiece |
Hypnosis Mic -Division Rap Battle- Rhyme Anima (TV) |
Very good |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Very good |
InuYasha: The Final Act (TV) |
Excellent |
Iron Man (TV) |
Good |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV) |
Excellent |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond Is Unbreakable (TV) |
Excellent |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind (TV) |
Excellent |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders (TV) |
Excellent |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders Battle in Egypt Arc (TV) |
Excellent |
Jubei-Chan 2: The Counterattack of Siberia Yagyu (TV) |
Good |
Jubei-Chan The Ninja Girl - Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch (TV) |
Decent |
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) |
Excellent |
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Kemonozume (TV) |
Excellent |
Kingdom (TV) |
Excellent |
Kingdom (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Kingdom (TV 3) |
Excellent |
Kingdom (TV 4) |
Excellent |
Knights of Sidonia (TV) |
Very good |
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV) |
Good |
Last Exile (TV) |
Excellent |
Love Hina (TV) |
So-so |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Good |
Made in Abyss (TV) |
Excellent |
Malevolent Spirits: Mononogatari (TV) |
Very good |
Malevolent Spirits: Mononogatari (TV 2) |
Very good |
Maria Watches Over Us (TV) |
Excellent |
Maria Watches Over Us Season 2: Printemps (TV) |
Very good |
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV) |
Good |
Mashle: Magic and Muscles (TV) |
Very good |
Master Keaton (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Masterful Cat Is Depressed Again Today (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mob Psycho 100 (TV) |
Excellent |
Mob Psycho 100 II (TV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) |
Awful |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam (TV) |
Very good |
Monster (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Moyashimon (TV) |
Very good |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mushoku Tensei II - Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu (special) |
Very good |
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 1) |
Very good |
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) |
Very good |
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation II (TV 3) |
Very good |
My Hero Academia (TV) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia (TV 2) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia (TV 3) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia (TV 4) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia (TV 5) |
Excellent |
My-HiME (TV) |
Very good |
My-Otome (TV) |
Not really good |
Naruto (TV) |
Very good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Very good |
Nighthead Genesis (TV) |
So-so |
No Guns Life (TV) |
Very good |
No Guns Life (TV 2) |
Very good |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Excellent |
Noir (TV) |
So-so |
One Punch Man (TV) |
Masterpiece |
One Punch Man (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Outlaw Star (TV) |
Very good |
Overlord (TV) |
Excellent |
Overlord II (TV) |
Excellent |
Overlord III (TV) |
Excellent |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Very good |
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) |
Excellent |
Passage of the Stars - Birth (special) |
Good |
Peacemaker (TV) |
So-so |
A Playthrough of a Certain Dude's VRMMO Life (TV) |
Very good |
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Excellent |
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) |
So-so |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Excellent |
Pumpkin Scissors (TV) |
Very good |
R.O.D -The TV- |
Good |
RahXephon (TV) |
Excellent |
Ranma ½ (TV) |
Good |
Reborn as a Vending Machine, I Now Wander the Dungeon (TV) |
Very good |
A Returner's Magic Should Be Special (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) |
Very good |
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
Not really good |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Excellent |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Masterpiece |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 2023) |
Very good |
Saber Marionette J (TV) |
Excellent |
Saber Marionette J to X (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV) |
Decent |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Excellent |
Samurai Girl Real Bout High School (TV) |
Awful |
School Rumble (TV) |
Excellent |
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV) |
Excellent |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Very good |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Very good |
Shion no Oh (TV) |
Good |
Solo Leveling (TV) |
Very good |
Spy×Family (TV) |
Excellent |
Spy×Family (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Street Fighter II V (TV) |
Decent |
Suzuka (TV) |
Excellent |
Sweet Reincarnation (TV) |
Good |
Tekkaman Blade (TV) |
Excellent |
Terror in Resonance (TV) |
Excellent |
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) |
Decent |
Trigun (TV) |
Excellent |
Tsukimichi -Moonlit Fantasy- (TV) |
Very good |
Undead Murder Farce (TV) |
Excellent |
Under Ninja (TV) |
Good |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Excellent |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Excellent |
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Good |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Excellent |
X (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Yakitate!! Japan (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Zipang (TV) |
Excellent |