Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
|
Aa Megami-sama: Tatakau Tsubasa (special) |
|
(The) Adventures of Mini-Goddess (TV) |
Decent |
Agent Aika (OAV) |
|
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
Very good |
Ah! My Goddess: Flights of Fancy (TV) |
|
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie |
Masterpiece |
Akiba Girls (OAV) |
|
Akira (movie) |
|
Angelic Layer (TV) |
|
Appleseed (OAV) |
|
Appleseed (movie) |
|
Appleseed: Ex Machina (movie) |
Excellent |
Armitage III (OAV) |
|
Armitage III: Poly-Matrix (movie) |
|
Armitage: Dual-Matrix (movie) |
|
Beat Angel Escalayer (OAV) |
|
Bible Black (OAV) |
|
Birdy the Mighty (OAV) |
|
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV) |
|
Bleach (TV) |
|
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
|
Blood Shadow (OAV) |
|
Blood+ (TV) |
|
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
|
Bubblegum Crisis (OAV) |
|
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV) |
|
Claymore (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV) |
Excellent |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Good |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
So-so |
Dirty Pair Flash (OAV) |
Not really good |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball GT (TV) |
Good |
Dragon Ball GT: A Hero's Legacy (special) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Movie 1: Curse of the Blood Rubies |
Weak |
Dragon Ball Movie 2: Sleeping Princess in Devil's Castle |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Movie 3: Mystical Adventure |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Movie 4: The Path to Power |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Bardock - The Father of Goku (special) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Bio-Broly (movie 11) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Bojack Unbound (movie 9) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - Second Coming (movie 10) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - The Legendary Super Saiyan (movie 8) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Cooler's Revenge (movie 5) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Dead Zone (movie 1) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Fusion Reborn (movie 12) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Lord Slug (movie 4) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Super Android 13! (movie 7) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: The History of Trunks (special) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: The Return of Cooler (movie 6) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might (movie 3) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: The World's Strongest (movie 2) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: Wrath of the Dragon (movie 13) |
Decent |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Excellent |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Escaflowne: The Movie |
Good |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Excellent |
Fist of the North Star (TV) |
Not really good |
Fist of the North Star (movie) |
So-so |
FLCL (OAV) |
Good |
Foxy Nudes (OAV) |
Decent |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Good |
Genesis Climber Mospeada (TV) |
So-so |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Individual Eleven (OAV) |
So-so |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man (OAV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society (movie) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Golgo 13: Queen Bee (OAV) |
Good |
Golgo 13: The Professional (movie) |
Decent |
Gravitation (TV) |
|
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Very good |
Gurren Lagann the Movie –Childhood's End- |
Excellent |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) |
So-so |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Excellent |
Hand Maid May (TV) |
Good |
Hellsing (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Hōkago no Shokuinshitsu (OAV) |
|
Ikki Tousen (TV) |
Excellent |
Ikki Tousen: Dragon Destiny (TV) |
Good |
Ikki Tousen: Great Guardians (TV) |
Good |
INTERSTELLA 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar 5ystem (movie) |
Excellent |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Very good |
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
Decent |
InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time |
So-so |
Kenko Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho (TV) |
Very good |
Kiddy Grade (TV) |
Excellent |
Last Order Final Fantasy VII (OAV) |
Good |
Love Hina (TV) |
Very good |
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
Good |
Love Hina Final (special) |
Good |
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
Good |
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
Decent |
Macross 7 (TV) |
Very good |
Macross 7 Encore (OAV) |
Excellent |
Macross 7 the Movie: The Galaxy's Calling Me! |
Excellent |
Macross Dynamite 7 (OAV) |
Very good |
Macross Frontier (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Macross Plus (OAV) |
Excellent |
Macross Plus Movie Edition |
Masterpiece |
Macross XX (OAV Promo) |
So-so |
Macross Zero (OAV) |
Excellent |
Magic Boy (movie) |
Weak |
Magical Girl Pretty Sammy (OAV) |
Decent |
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV) |
Very good |
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness |
Masterpiece |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz Special Edition (movie) |
Very good |
Naruto (TV) |
Very good |
Naruto Shippūden (TV) |
Good |
Naruto the Movie: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom (movie 3) |
So-so |
Naruto the Movie: Legend of the Stone of Gelel (movie 2) |
Decent |
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
Decent |
Naruto: Konoha Sports Festival (movie) |
So-so |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Excellent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Excellent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
Decent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Excellent |
New Fist of the North Star (OAV) |
Excellent |
Night Warriors - Darkstalkers' Revenge (OAV) |
So-so |
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
Good |
Ninja Scroll (TV) |
Good |
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) |
Excellent |
Orguss 02 (OAV) |
So-so |
Paprika (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
|
Please Teacher! (TV) |
Very good |
Please Teacher! (OAV) |
Good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Record of Lodoss War (OAV) |
Excellent |
Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (TV) |
Excellent |
Revolutionary Girl Utena: The Movie |
Excellent |
Robotech (U.S. TV) |
Excellent |
Robotech II: The Sentinels (U.S. OAV) |
Good |
Robotech: Shadow Rising (U.S. movie) |
Very good |
Robotech: The Shadow Chronicles (U.S. OAV) |
Excellent |
Robotech: The Untold Story (U.S. movie) |
Excellent |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
So-so |
Samurai 7 (TV) |
Excellent |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Excellent |
Samurai XXX (OAV) |
Very good |
Sekirei (TV) |
Very good |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Excellent |
Speed Racer (TV) |
So-so |
Spriggan (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Strawberry Panic! (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Super Dimension Cavalry Southern Cross (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Super Dimension Century Orguss (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? (movie) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Flash Back 2012 (OAV) |
Very good |
Super Dimensional Fortress Macross II: The Movie (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Tachikomatic Days (OAV) |
Good |
Tenchi Forever!: The Movie |
Decent |
Tenchi in Tokyo (TV) |
Very good |
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992) |
Very good |
Tenchi Muyo! GXP (TV) |
Very good |
Tenchi Muyo! Mihoshi Special |
Good |
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo Ohki (OAV 3/2003) |
Good |
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo Ohki: Final Confrontations (OAV) |
Decent |
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki (OAV 2/1994) |
Good |
Tenchi Muyo! The Night Before The Carnival (OAV) |
Good |
Tenchi the Movie - Tenchi Muyo in Love |
Very good |
Tenchi The Movie 2 - The Daughter of Darkness |
Decent |
Tenchi Universe (TV) |
Good |
Toradora! (TV) |
Excellent |
Trigun (TV) |
Decent |
Trinity Blood (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
Very good |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Good |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Excellent |
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
Excellent |
Vampire Princess Miyu (OAV) |
Decent |
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV) |
Very good |
Vampire Wars (OAV) |
Bad |
Vexille - 2077 Isolation of Japan (movie) |
Decent |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Wicked City (movie) |
Excellent |
Witchblade (TV) |
Excellent |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Good |
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
Good |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream |
So-so |
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) |
Very good |
Yokoyama Mitsuteru Sangokushi (TV) |
Weak |