Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
Comment▲▼
|
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
Excellent |
Ok I really liked this one for my reason I just don't know it just got me |
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie |
Very good |
Ok to be honest this was the first anime movie to make me cry soo that tells you alot |
Air (TV) |
Good |
It's a good show alittle confusing at parts but still it's good |
(The) Animatrix (OAV) |
Good |
It kinda had nothing to do with the Matrix at all soo in my mind it doesn't have the right to even have matrix in it's name |
(The) Big O (TV) |
Good |
Great Story Line and etc... just great show |
Bleach (TV) |
Excellent |
Alot of action ohhh yeah plus some good plots make this one a great show |
D.N.Angel (TV) |
Excellent |
WOW this is one of the best shows I've seen to this day. |
Digimon Adventure (TV) |
Good |
This was the best little creature's living kind of show I've ever seen |
Digimon Adventure 02 (TV) |
Not really good |
The first season was the best this one's ok and it just went down after that |
Digimon Adventure: Born of Koromon (movie) |
Not really good |
It was good I guess well you find out how it all began |
Digimon: Our War Game (movie) |
Not really good |
This one was weird in a way like with the whole moster going online and tring to kill ppl |
Digimon: The Golden Digimentals (movie) |
Not really good |
It seemed they beat the monster alittle to easily in this one wasn't that good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Great Story Line awesome show a must watch!!! But well not one for the kids and is very gory. |
FLCL (OAV) |
Good |
It's got it's few jokes and it's action plus the love story it's got going on |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Very good |
it's pretty good no real comments just blah |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Excellent |
Great show I love this one |
.hack//Unison (OAV) |
Excellent |
Like one of those happy ending kind of episodes everything all comes together here and stuff |
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) |
Excellent |
|
Medabots (TV) |
Decent |
now who wouldn't want some robot you control to kick butt come'on |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam (TV) |
Weak |
This Gundam Series just kinda didn't follow the greatness of the other previous series and just well stunk |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) |
Masterpiece |
This is the best Gundam Series ever created I love it |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz Special Edition (movie) |
Excellent |
Greatest Gundam Movie EVER!!! |
Naruto (TV) |
Masterpiece |
The best anime I've seen soo far wow it's just soo awesome |
Naruto Shippūden (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Naruto Shippūden (movie) |
|
|
Naruto Shippūden the Movie: Bonds |
Good |
|
Naruto Special: Battle at Hidden Falls. I Am the Hero! (OAV) |
Very good |
This is the better of the two oav's |
Naruto the Movie: Legend of the Stone of Gelel (movie 2) |
Not really good |
|
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
Masterpiece |
This was a great movie to a great show I hope the second one is going to be just as good |
Naruto: Akaki Yotsuba no Clover o Sagase (OAV) |
Good |
ok not that great |
Natsu no Arashi! (TV) |
Very good |
|
Natsu no Arashi! Akinai-chū (TV) |
|
|
Outlaw Star (TV) |
Very good |
a cool show I ish they would bring it back |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Weak |
Well this movie was alittle odd and a bit perverted at times with the weird guy and crap |
Pilot Candidate (TV) |
Excellent |
Man I loved this show it was sooo cool |
Pokémon 2000 - The Movie (movie 2) |
Weak |
Ever since the first movie they all just started kinda with the same plot and the same crap happening and the same hero's doing the same fricken thing again and again well it just got boring |
Pokémon 3 - The Movie (movie 3) |
Bad |
Ever since the first movie they all just started kinda with the same plot and the same crap happening and the same hero's doing the same fricken thing again and again well it just got boring |
Pokémon 4Ever (movie 4) |
Awful |
Ever since the first movie they all just started kinda with the same plot and the same crap happening and the same hero's doing the same fricken thing again and again well it just got boring |
Pokémon: The First Movie (movie 1) |
Not really good |
This was the best one mainly cause it was the first one and stuff |
Tenchi in Tokyo (TV) |
Very good |
Hehehe this was a funny one |
Tenchi Universe (TV) |
Very good |
man still saying Tenchi is a lucky man *wink wink* |
Tokyo Underground (TV) |
Very good |
This one is really cool you should all watch |
Trigun (TV) |
Excellent |
The Old West meets Technology |
Ultra Maniac (TV) |
Good |
It's good like I would say episode 1 - 10 were a snore fest and then it started to pick up but still a good anime is awesome all the way through |
Ultra Maniac (OAV) |
Not really good |
It's alittle different than the original show and they are kinda off but really not that good.
Plus the person who does Sakura's voice well it's very annoying and high pitched doesn't sound good at all |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Excellent |
Go Dante |
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Excellent |
This one was a great show it had it's well shocking parts and always kept you on the edge of your seat |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Excellent |
man what an awesome show I love wolf's |
Xenosaga: The Animation (TV) |
Decent |
It had it's good moments and bad ones more bad than good for me I didn't think to much of it. |
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) |
Very good |
This one's pretty cool to watch |
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 1/1998) |
Decent |
Well I don't think to much of this anymore it's mainly Pokemon but the monsters come out of cards |
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 2/2000) |
Decent |
It's ok to watch from time to time when I'm just bored |
Zoids (TV) |
Decent |
A weird show kinda like Gundam and Transformers Beast Wars combined well to me it's like that |