avora's Anime
Seen some▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
Baccano! (TV) | Excellent |
Bleach (TV) | Good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) | Good |
Coyote Ragtime Show (TV) | Good |
Darker than Black (TV) | |
DearS (TV) | Weak |
Den-noh Coil (TV) | Good |
Devil May Cry (TV) | So-so |
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV) | So-so |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) | |
Fate/stay night (TV) | So-so |
Gurren Lagann (TV) | Good |
Hellsing (TV) | So-so |
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) | So-so |
Lucky Star (TV) | Good |
Minami-ke (TV) | Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) | Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) | Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) | Decent |
Moyashimon (TV) | Good |
Murder Princess (OAV) | |
Neuro - Supernatural Detective (TV) | |
Noein - to your other self (TV) | Decent |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) | Good |
Scrapped Princess (TV) | Good |
Speed Grapher (TV) | |
Tales of Symphonia the Animation (OAV) | Very good |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) | |
Trinity Blood (TV) | |
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) | Good |