iloveyaoianime's Anime
take a look at iloveyaoianime's MangaThis list changes a lot but these are my current top 10 anime's.
Top 10▲▼ | Rating▲▼ | Comment▲▼ |
Angel Beats! (TV) | Masterpiece | # 1 |
(The) Betrayal Knows My Name (TV) | Masterpiece | # 5 |
Blue Exorcist (TV) | Masterpiece (dub & sub) | # 10 |
Death Note (TV) | Masterpiece | # 4 |
Embracing Love: A Cicada in Winter (OAV) | Masterpiece | # 8 |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) | Masterpiece (dub & sub) | # 3 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) | Masterpiece | # 2 |
Junjō Romantica (TV) | Masterpiece | # 6 |
Junjō Romantica 2 (TV) | Masterpiece | # 6 |
Shiki (TV) | Excellent (sub), Masterpiece (dub) | # 9 |
xxxHOLiC (TV) | Excellent (sub), Masterpiece (dub) | # 7 |